Lista zgłoszonych

szafa | 29.10.2008 14:32:01

1. Patryk "Niedbal" Niedbalski, 1623, R (Bretonia)
2. Bartlomiej "Nijlor" Grzanka, 1261, R (ChD)
3. Michał "Shino" Rusinek, 1787, R (tK)
4. Michał "Gobos" Konieczny, 1401, R (Dark Elves)
5. Przemek "Herkules" Kowalczyk, 2521, R (OG)
6. Wojciech "Kolas" Kolasiński, 1388, R (ChD)
7. Marcin "Majbach" Gizara, 1215, R (dwarf)
8. Filip "Ataman" Formański, 1189, R (demony)
9. Wojciech "Wojtas" Matelski, 1577, R (OG)
10. Szymon Andrzejuk, 2926, R (chd)
11. Daniel "Chase" Taberski, 1955, R (dwarf)
12. Jedrzej Manikowski, 2416, R (WE)
13. Wojciech Gładysiak, 1218, R (WoC)
14. Szymon "Brelat" Łężniak, 1516, R (Demony)
15. Micha "Kołata" Kołakowski, 1391, R (OG)
16. Marek "Buszman" Buszkiewicz, 1083, R
17. Paweł "zulus" Zdanowicz, 2082, R (vc)
18. Krystan Krych, 1444, R (Dark elves)
19. Karol "Karlee" Wyszkowski, 2068, brak rozpiski
20. Zbyszek "Barbarossa" Łobocki, 1517, R (DE)
21. Robert Łuczkowski, 1523, R (Empire)
22. Łukasz "Drakar Dociekliwy" Janiszewski, 2702, Brak rozpiski (DL)
23. Dawid "Dolmir" Wojtkowiak, 2048, R (WE)
24. Tomasz Koszowski, 1414, R (OG)
25. Paweł Koszowski, 1415, brak rozpiski
26. Bartosz "Leszczor" Leszczyński, 2147, R (O&G)
27. Piotr "Piotras" Filipiak, 1184,R (WE)
28. Piotr ,,Morrok" Otlewski, 1661, R (Skaven)
29. Marek "Solo" Kiełbasa, 1369, R (demony)
30. Semir El-Ahmar, 1172, R (TK)
31. Michał "Bania" Rumiński, 1783, R (demony)
32. Jakub Skibicki, 1834, brak rozpiski (DE)
33. Cyryl "Cyryllo" Wojewódzki, 2043, R (DE)
34. Lech Wokal, 2050, brak rozpiski (skaven)
35. Paweł "BigPasiak" Paszek, 1683, R (we)
36. Marek "Sobieś" Sobiesiak, 1850, R (krasie)
37. Marcin "Semi" Sommer, 1857, R (HE)
38. Łukasz Dudzic, 1157, brak rozpiski (WE)
39. Dariusz Mastrowski, 2712, brak rozpiski (TK)
40. Jakub Michalec, 2122, R (VC)
41. Grzegorz Niewczas, 2790, R (DE)
42. Piotr "zamli" Miakoto, 2810, R (WoC)
43. Łukasz Jachimowicz, 1288, R (Daemons)
44. Robert "Cyel" Chmielecki, 1096, R (Demony)
45. Adam "duke" Lewański, 1500, R (lizzi) [b/]
[b]46. Szymon Niedorezo, 1624, R (krasie)

47. Krystian "Corvus Albus" Janiszewski, 2626, R (Dark Elves)
48. Tomasz Frymark, 2710, R (Skaven)
49. Krzysztof "Skaven" Żelazko, 2100, R (lizzi)
50. Piotr "CzarnY" Czarny, 1123, R (dwarf)
51. Krzysztof "Kołek" Kołtan, 1394, R (demony)
52. Adam dudzic, brak id i rozpiski
53. Paweł "Kostek" Kostrzewa, 1413, R (HE)
54. Tomek "Malal" Hadzlik, 1276, R (TK)
55. Mateusz 'Matek' Dzielicki, 1166, R (he)
56. Rafał "Richtie" Stobba, 2820, brak rozpiski
57. Aleksander "Murmandamus" Wasita, 2005, R (empire)
58. Adam "Boski" Kinasz, 1372, R (demony)
59. Damian "Dydu" Drzystek, 1153, brak rozpiski (WE)
60. Krzysztof Łukaszewicz, 1528, brak rozpiski (TK)
61. Piotr "Dębek" Dębkowski, 1141, R (bretka)
62. Grzegorz "Sasori" Bondaruk, 1063, R (ChD)
63. Darek Polit, 1728, R (demony)
64. Bartłomiej "Bartys" Lewandowski, 1499, R (dwarf)
65. Patryk Maciąga, 2916, R (HE)
66. Konrad "Dastor" Jabłoński, 1285, R (TK)
67. Arkadiusz Romański, 1772, R (HE)
68. Tomasz "Yharma" Jarmoliński, 1303, R (TK)
69. Mariusz "Noir" Przygoda, 2170, R (Demony)
70. Jakub Przybylski, 2390, brak rozpiski (HE)
71. Stefan Satora, 1813, R (Bestie)
72. Jan Jaszewski, brak id i rozpiski
73. Jakub Kotela, 1419, R (WE)
74. Sandra Radke, 2815, Chd
75. Michał Radke, 2646, R (Demony)
76. Michał Bocian, 1053, r (dwarf)
77 Tomasz "Spazo" Kmiotek, 1380, R (OG)
78. Mariusz "Kielon" Kiliszek, 1371, R (Dwarf)
79. Bartosz Miszon, 1600, R (chaos)
80. Łukasz "Młody" Majchrowicz , 1540, R (Dark Elves)
81. Robert `Robak` Malczyk, 2268, R (WE)
82. Jerzy Furion Brzozowski, 1072, R (VC)
83. Justyna Kubiak, 2441, R (Lizzi)

84. Kamil Krasuski, 1436, R (WE)
85. Tomasz "Hudy" Chudziński, 1112, R (krasie)
86. Daniel „Siimson” Wysocki, 2567, R (WoC)
87. Stanisław "Crusader" Scheiner, 1815, R (WoC)
88. Maciej "Młynek" Młyński, 2894, R (HE)

89. Wojtek "Scimitar" Łubkowski, 1521, brak rozpiski (DE)
90. Radek Bednarski, 2639, R (WoC)
91. Piotr Szczepaniak, 1909, R (Empire)
92. Aleksander "Olo" Preiss, 1736, R (Bestie)
93. Antoni Wieczorek, 2023, R (VC)
94. Konrad Chmielewski, 1097, R (Lizaki)
95. Błażej "Bless" Misztal, 1602, R (VC)
96. Michał "Kokos" Moczulski, 1606, R (Dwarfs)
97. Piotr "Lires" Nowak, 1630, R (HE)
98. Janek Jaworski, 1311, R (Empire)
99. Grzegorz Spychała, 1860, R (Szczury)
100. Grzegorz Szrednicki, 1928, R (WE)
101. Jakub "Kowal" Kowalczuk, 1421, R (HE)
102. Łukasz "Xen" Sikora, 2794, R (WoC)
103. Andrzej "JJ" Dzedzej, 1163, brak rozpiski (HE)
104. Robert "Robson" Mrozek, 1614, R (Empire)
105. Andrzej "Marys" Rodziewicz, 1765, R (VC)
106. Adrian "Meter" Wysocki, 2118, R (WoC)
107. Karol Brudkiewicz, 1069, R (WE)
108. Karol "Młody" Pietrowicz, 1709, R (TK)
109. Mateusz Cięciel, 2327, R (Bret)
110. Filip "Cosmo" Górecki, 1241, R (skav)
111. Karol "Malin" Malinowski, 1551, R (Bestie)
112. Paweł Kos, 2927, R (Empire)
113. Krzysztof "Fisch" Fischer, 1186, R (Bret)
114. Jacek "Ździchu" Mazur, 1580, R (Empire)
115. Krzysztof Derejski, 2292, R (VC)
116. Konrad "qlpin" Kulpiński, 1465, R (skaveny)
117. Błażej Rajkowski, 1755, R (bret)
118. Andrzej Zdziwsław, brak id, R (HE)
119. Kamil "Inferno" Pocałujko, 1722, OG

graphics by Kubasa | design & coding by Xavier | Copyright © 2002 - 2017 Strefa Zero